2024-03-19 20:30:00 |
THE GOATS
VS
Phoenix
| 2 | 7 | 1 | Regular | Femenil Libre (FEMENINO) |
2024-03-19 20:30:00 |
invictus
VS
Sharks
| 4 | 7 | 1 | Regular | 2da Fuerza (MASCULINO) |
2024-03-19 20:30:00 |
WILD-DOGZ
VS
CMIC Querétaro
| 1 | 8 | 1 | Regular | 2da Fuerza (MASCULINO) |
2024-03-19 20:30:00 |
Hidalgo Team
VS
BenchWarmers
| 3 | 8 | 1 | Regular | 2da Fuerza (MASCULINO) |
2024-03-19 21:30:00 |
CELTICS
VS
All For One Team
| 3 | 1 | 1 | Regular | +40 Master Var (MASCULINO) |
2024-03-19 21:30:00 |
DRAGONES
VS
Rooks Segunda
| 1 | 8 | 1 | Regular | 2da Fuerza (MASCULINO) |
2024-03-19 21:30:00 |
Tune Squad
VS
Gamos Hills
| 2 | 8 | 1 | Regular | 1ra Fuerza (MASCULINO) |
2024-03-19 21:30:00 |
Spartans
VS
Leones Negros
| 4 | 8 | 1 | Regular | 2da Fuerza (MASCULINO) |
2024-03-20 20:30:00 |
Epicgrapho
VS
Ball Breakers
| 1 | 7 | 1 | Regular | Femenil Libre (FEMENINO) |
2024-03-20 20:30:00 |
Chicas de Humo
VS
Eye Design
| 2 | 7 | 1 | Regular | Femenil Libre (FEMENINO) |
2024-03-20 20:30:00 |
Perros Gordos
VS
MAGICOS
| 3 | 7 | 1 | Regular | 2da Fuerza (MASCULINO) |
2024-03-20 20:30:00 |
Destructores
VS
Wolverines
| 4 | 8 | 1 | Regular | 2da Fuerza (MASCULINO) |
2024-03-20 21:30:00 |
Industriales
VS
BSC
| 1 | 8 | 1 | Regular | 2da Fuerza (MASCULINO) |
2024-03-20 21:30:00 |
Jungle boyz
VS
Dragons
| 2 | 8 | 1 | Regular | 2da Fuerza (MASCULINO) |
2024-03-20 21:30:00 |
DUKE
VS
Halcones
| 3 | 8 | 1 | Regular | 1ra Fuerza (MASCULINO) |
2024-03-20 21:30:00 |
HUNTERS MAQ
VS
NDA MAXEI
| 4 | 8 | 1 | Regular | 2da Fuerza (MASCULINO) |
2024-03-21 20:30:00 |
Rollitos Primavera
VS
Moons
| 2 | 1 | 2 | Regular | Femenil Libre (FEMENINO) |
2024-03-21 20:30:00 |
CELTICS
VS
KRONOS
| 3 | 3 | 1 | Regular | +40 Master Var (MASCULINO) |
2024-03-21 20:30:00 |
Querétaro City
VS
Gamos Hills
| 1 | 10 | 1 | Regular | 1ra Fuerza (MASCULINO) |
2024-03-21 20:30:00 |
ROOKS
VS
X MEN
| 4 | 11 | 1 | Regular | 1ra Fuerza (MASCULINO) |
2024-03-21 21:30:00 |
All For One Team
VS
Invictus +40
| 3 | 8 | 1 | Regular | +40 Master Var (MASCULINO) |
2024-03-21 21:30:00 |
Salvatierra
VS
Vikingos 2DA
| 4 | 8 | 1 | Regular | 2da Fuerza (MASCULINO) |
2024-03-21 21:30:00 |
CTM Secc 56
VS
Invictus Inter
| 2 | 10 | 1 | Regular | 1ra Fuerza (MASCULINO) |
2024-03-21 21:30:00 |
Philadelphia
VS
Tlacuaches Zibata
| 1 | 11 | 1 | Regular | 1ra Fuerza (MASCULINO) |
2024-03-22 20:30:00 |
Buitres
VS
Athls Hustle
| 1 | 1 | 2 | Regular | +40 Master Var (MASCULINO) |
2024-03-22 20:30:00 |
Voladora
VS
Laguneros Máster
| 2 | 1 | 2 | Regular | +40 Master Var (MASCULINO) |
2024-03-22 20:30:00 |
Intratables
VS
Domain
| 3 | 8 | 1 | Regular | 2da Fuerza (MASCULINO) |
2024-03-22 21:30:00 |
MAGICOS
VS
Vieja ESCUELA
| 1 | 8 | 1 | Regular | 1ra Fuerza (MASCULINO) |
2024-03-22 21:30:00 |
LOS ARCOS BÁSQUETBOL
VS
Voladora
| 2 | 8 | 1 | Regular | 2da Fuerza (MASCULINO) |
2024-03-22 21:30:00 |
Cerdics
VS
YAX
| 3 | 8 | 1 | Regular | 2da Fuerza (MASCULINO) |